Dauphins du Centre Brie

Inscriptions 2023/2024

Découvrez la liste des inscrits pour la saison 2023/2024 selon les groupes.

Livret d'inscriptions 2023/2024
Inscrits : (Maj : 05/09/23)
NOM PRÉNOM
AZAMBRE PIERRE
BENDER LEO
BENDER LUKAS
BLIN NOLAN
BROCHERIOU DIANA
DARRAS PAGANI GEORGES
DELPIROU MAELY
DE RIEUX EMY
DE RIEUX ROSE
FOURTI ALAYA
GIGAN MARTINS LUNA
HAMDAOUI AMELIA
HAMDAOUI LYES
HERVE MANON
HOUEL CONSTANCE
MANHOUT ELOUANN
MANHOUT EWEN
MANHOUT LENAIS
MANHOUT THEO
MANTOUX MAIA
NAIBO SOPHIE
NORINHA EMILIE
PAGES TIMOTE
PRUSSE SIMON
REGNIEZ TEIXEIRA MANON
ROCHER LUCIE
ROCHER TEMPERANCE
SEBILLE CLEMENT
TOUDIC ELOAN
VAN HOECKE GIULIAN
VAN HOECKE LEANA
NOM PRÉNOM
BARTHOLOME PECHAYA
BORDERIOUX BANSARD LILWENN
COPIN SACHA
DUPAS MARIE
FONDRONNIER CHLOE
GENDRE LENNY
GENDRE LOHYS
LAPLAUD LOUIS
MARQUES LILANA
MBAGA NOLAN
NICCOLINI ROMAIN
PERDIGOTO DA COSTA RAQUEL
PINCON CHLOE
POIRIER-CATARINO JOAQUIM
RENARD ENORA
SMIECHOWSKI NINA
NOM PRÉNOM
ALLENE ERWANN
ALLENE KYLIAN
ARAUJO ROSE
AREVALO GAPPINI ALANN
BOIL AURIANE
BRISSON CORAMILLE
CHAMPIN ESTELLE
CHARPENTIER TRISTAN
CHAUVIN NOEL
DA SILVA KENZO
DA SILVA RAPHAEL
DUFOUR MANON
GOSSE LOLA
HADDED TOUKA
KAPKA ARTHUR
KERT ELODIE
LAMEGARDE ODELIAH
LASSALLE WILLIAM
MANETTI MEDHI
METAYER BANSAH LENA
METAYER BANSAH MAEVA
MOREIRA FLORIANE
MUSSET LISE
NIKODIJEVIC LANA
PREUDHOMME ALICE
RODRIGUEZ THEO
RONEL TIWEN
SIMON PEREZ SACHA
SURESHKUMAR MANASSE
SURESHKUMAR SHADRACK
WOJCIUK DAVID
ZARZOUR LIVIA
ZAVERIO NICOLAS
ZAVERIO YANN
NOM PRÉNOM
ANQUETIL THIBAULT
BELLEC LEONIE
BELLEC LOUISE
BOISHARDY LEO
BOURGUIGNON CLARA
BRISPOT GABIN
CARDIN CEDRIC
CARDIN GUILLAUME
CORZO ESTEBAN
DE ABREU ANTHONY
DEMBELE BAOULEY MARVIN
DUPAS JADE
DUPUIS SOPHIE
GUILLEMIN FELIX
GUILLEMIN LOUISE
HADDAD ROBIN
MARC ALAN
MARC ADRIEN
MBAGA QUENAEL
MONGAS SPENCER
MOREIRA LISANDRO
MUSY LOANE
NUNES DOS SANTOS MAELY
PIGAGLIO EWENN
PIGAGLIO NOLAN
RAMPELBERG PASCAL
SURESHKUMAR DAKSHA
SURESHKUMAR SATHURSHAN
TECHER LUCAS
THEVATHAS THEANIS DINARAH
THEVATHAS THEANIS DORIA
ROCHER ELISABETH
ROCHER SOPHIE
VABRE MANON
NOM PRÉNOM
MOHAMED KALIL
MOUQUE LISA
NICCOLINI LUCIE
PAUBERT TIFENN
PONSEN AYMERIC
NOM PRÉNOM
BIERI LILOU
CANCELO LEILA
CARALP LYDIA
COUSIN LANA
DUPAS JADE
FERREIRA ALICE
GOULEVANT CLARA
GUIMIER EMMIE
HELLE SOPHIA
ISCAYES LIYAH
LAMY FRANCE
LE BELLEC MARGAUX
LE DIEU DE VILLE PAULINE
MOURET CORTES MANON
PERSON ALEXIA
RASCAR ANAIS
TEIXEIRA LEONA
NOM PRÉNOM
AGUIAR JADE
AGUIAR MAELIE
ARAUJO LISANDRO
BALESDENS GABRIEL GABRIEL
BODARD NINA
BROCHERIOU ANTHONY
CHAUVIN LUCIEN
CHEMIN JULES
CORREIA VICTORIA
DEMARET AARON
FALEMPIN MYA
FERREIRA GABRIEL
GATEAU ELSA
GIRARD AXEL
HENON AARON
HUGONIN MAYLINH
KAMSU LENA
LAPLAUD MAËL
LIBOUBAN DAVID SALOME
MANETTI RAYAN
MUSSELAYA ETHAN
MUSSET JADE
NGUYEN LINDA
PETITFRERE MATHIS
PREUDHOMME MARIE
PRUSSE LEO
SEGOUIN GAVELLE CHLOE
TOUDIC MATTEO
NOM PRÉNOM
ASSELBOURG VALENTIN
BERGERO GIANNI
BODARD LOLA
CARON LOLA
CARRE LILA
CHEMIN MELISSA
CORTES ANNA
CORTES KACIE
CRISTOVAO CAMILLE
CREMOUX PIERRE
DEHAYS AGATHE
ELOY MARGOT
FRAYSSE NOAH
GROÏA UGO
HUGONIN LEONA
HULIN ESTEBAN
MASCOT SINCLAIR
MESSAOUR BOULET CHIARA
NIKODIJEVIC LUKA
SCHMUTZ LUNA
STEINER DORIANE
TOUSSAINT-WOJCIK LISE -ROSE
NOM PRÉNOM
BRIANE NICOLAS
CAZORLA MATHILDE
CHEDOTAL NATAN
CORREIA LUIS
CORTES ILIAN
DA SILVA LISE
DEHAYS TITOUAN
DELON PALARO AXEL
FROMENT PEREZ EMMA (Licence Seule)
FROMENT PEREZ MAELINE (Licence Seule)
GILLOT CHRISTOPHER
HENON GHISLAIN
KATZ GUILLAUME
LECHAT NOEMIE
LEMAIRE SEBASTIEN (Licence Seule)
LEMAITRE MILO
LERABLE RACHEL
LERABLE CYRIANE
LERABLE ROXAN
MARTINE OCEANE
MONTEL MATHILDE (Licence seule)
PERIAULT ELOANE
PILLET FLORIAN
POUILLOT ALEXANDRE
RODRIGUEZ MATIS
ROUX LISA
SANCHEZ OHIANA
VINCENT MAEL
NOM PRÉNOM
AKOUETE DEMOOR CLARISSE
BALESDENS GAETAN
CHEMIN TIMOTHEE
LHERMITE SERGE
MENDLI AICHA
PAILLUSSON CHRISTEL
RADIER CHRISTIAN
RONDEUX VERONIQUE
ROSSIGNOL DE LA RONDE CAROLE
ROSSIGNOL DE LA RONDE JEAN-PIERRE